Plot No. 2 & 3, C. Y. Chintamani Road, Allahabad U.P.
(0532)2460012, 2460013

Faculty Information



Sr. Name Designation Phone
1 MRS. VANDANA AGRAWAL DIRECTOR 0532-2460012
2 MR. SANJEEV GOEL MANAGING DIRECTOR 8400333412
3 DR. D. K. AGRAWAL CHIEF CONSULTANT 9450111073
4 MR. SAURABH DEY H. R. MANAGER 8400333514
5 MR. SAMEER SINGH MEHTA MANAGER 7080810121
6 MR. TARIQ SUHAIL ASSISSTANT MANAGER 8400333513
7 MR. DHARMENDRA UPADHYAY TPA CO-ORDINATOR 8400333516
8 MR. RAJESH SRIVASTAVA MARKETING MANAGER 8400333510
9 MR. MANISH MISHRA MARKETING MANAGER 8400333511
10 MR. RAJNISH CHATURVEDI ADMINISTRATOR 9936135447
11 MR. VINAY KUMAR MISHRA ADMINISTRATOR 7518701092

Follow, Like, Share us on Social.

Address

  • 5/1-A Lowther Road,
  • Allahabad U.P.
  • Uttar Pradesh-211002
  • Customer Care: (0532)2461096
  • Mobile No.: +91-8400333515
  • Email Id: saraswatihospitalald@gmail.com

contact us